Is Marketside Fresh Cauliflower Florets, 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower

Check Marketside Fresh Cauliflower Florets, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Fresh Cauliflower Florets, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad