Is Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery
Check Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Fresh Celery Sticks, 1.6 oz, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDipping


