Is Marketside Fresh Sweet Potato Cubes, 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes

Check Marketside Fresh Sweet Potato Cubes, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Fresh Sweet Potato Cubes, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBaking