Is MARKETSIDE, GREEK DRESSING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM

Check MARKETSIDE, GREEK DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping