Is Marketside Ham Salad, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Ham With Natural Juices (Cured With Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Dressing (Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor), Water, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor (Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Concentrate), Maltodextrin, Modified Cornstarch, Cultured Dextrose , Potassium Sorbate , Sodium Benzoate , Spice, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Salt, Egg White Lysozyme, Beet Juice Color (Beet Juice Color, Water, Citric Acid), Nisin Preparation ), Sweet Pickle Relish (Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate , Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Aluminum Sulfate, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavoring, Turmeric, Polysorbate 80, Dehydrated Onion, Blue 1), Celery

Check Marketside Ham Salad, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Ham Salad, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking