Is MARKETSIDE, ITALIAN DRESSING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, MALT VINEGAR, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MARKETSIDE, ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKETSIDE, ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


