Is Marketside Lightly Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast, 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Cornstarch, Kosher Salt, Dehydrated Vinegar, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder

Check Marketside Lightly Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Lightly Seasoned Grilled Chicken Breast, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCookingOn The Go