Is Marketside Mango Peach Medium Salsa, 18 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Mango, Onion, Peaches, Vinegar, Green Pepper, Pineapple, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Cumin, Garlic Lime Juice
Check Marketside Mango Peach Medium Salsa, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Mango Peach Medium Salsa, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Mango Peach Medium Salsa, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnackingTopping


