Is Marketside Medium Meat and Cheese Tray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Livers, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of : Sodium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Caseinate, Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite

Check Marketside Medium Meat and Cheese Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Medium Meat and Cheese Tray is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking