Is Marketside Mild Cajun Style Andouille Smoked Pork Sausage, Mild Cajun Style Andouille Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD POWDER, RED PEPPER FLAKES, GRANULATED ONION, OREGANO FLAKE, WHITE PEPPER.
Check Marketside Mild Cajun Style Andouille Smoked Pork Sausage, Mild Cajun Style Andouille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Mild Cajun Style Andouille Smoked Pork Sausage, Mild Cajun Style Andouille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


