Is Marketside Mild Cantina Style Salsa, Mild Cantina Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN BELL PEPPERS, WATER, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, CILANTRO, GRANULATED GARLIC, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GRANULATED ONION, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM

Check Marketside Mild Cantina Style Salsa, Mild Cantina Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking