Is Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onions, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt

Check Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Mild Pico De Gallo, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad