Is Marketside Milk Chocolate Pecan Bark, 10 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Whole Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emuslfier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Peca

Check Marketside Milk Chocolate Pecan Bark, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Milk Chocolate Pecan Bark, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking