Is Marketside Mixed Berry Pie, Mixed Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT (RED RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES), ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SOYBEAN), WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Marketside Mixed Berry Pie, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Mixed Berry Pie, Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


