Is Marketside Organic Broccoli & Carrots, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Broccoli, Organic Carro

Check Marketside Organic Broccoli & Carrots, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Organic Broccoli & Carrots, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry