Is Marketside Organic Grass-Fed Ground Beef, 85% Lean/15% Fat, 1 lb, 3 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Ground Beef, 100% Grass-Fed Beef

Check Marketside Organic Grass-Fed Ground Beef, 85% Lean/15% Fat, 1 lb, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Organic Grass-Fed Ground Beef, 85% Lean/15% Fat, 1 lb, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich