Is Marketside Organic Honeycrisp Organic Apples Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Honeycrisp Apples
Check Marketside Organic Honeycrisp Organic Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Organic Honeycrisp Organic Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


