Is Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Original Bratwurst, 5 Links, 1 lb 3 oz (Fresh) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch