Is Marketside Party Size Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 17 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked (Chickpeas, Water), Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Canola Oil, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Garlic, Potassium Sorbate (Added To Maintain Freshness), Lime Juice Concnetrate, Spices, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder
Check Marketside Party Size Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 17 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Party Size Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 17 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Party Size Roasted Red Pepper Hummus, 17 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


