Is Marketside Pine Nuts Hummus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Twin Paste (sesame Seeds), Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Cumin, Pine Nuts, Citric Acid, Granulated Garlic, Red Peppers, Sea Salt, Parsley, Onion (oregano, Guar Gum. Contains Pine Nuts.
Check Marketside Pine Nuts Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Pine Nuts Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSandwichSnacking


