Is Marketside Pineapple, 42 oz Tray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE.
Check Marketside Pineapple, 42 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Pineapple, 42 oz Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Bob Evans Gluten-Free Original Mashed Potatoes, 24 oz Tray
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Marketside Pineapple, 42 oz Tray is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


