Is Marketside Pulled Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken, 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Chicken Fat, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Diacetate
Check Marketside Pulled Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Pulled Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Pulled Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


