Is Marketside Quinoa Salad with Mango, Hearts of Palm & Piquillo Pepper, 7.4 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, White Quinoa, Tomato Pulp, Mango, Palm Hearts, Piquillo Pepper, Tomato Paste, White Onion, Sugar, Jalapeno Pepper, Sugar Cane Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Lemon Juice, Lactic Acid (To Control Ph Value), Potato Starch, Cumin Powder, Parsley
Check Marketside Quinoa Salad with Mango, Hearts of Palm & Piquillo Pepper, 7.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Quinoa Salad with Mango, Hearts of Palm & Piquillo Pepper, 7.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Marketside Quinoa Salad with Mango, Hearts of Palm & Piquillo Pepper, 7.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking


