Is Marketside Red Grapefruit & Orange Segments, 4 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grapefruit, Oranges, Water, Cane Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Marketside Red Grapefruit & Orange Segments, 4 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Red Grapefruit & Orange Segments, 4 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad