Is Marketside Red Organic Seedless Grapes, Red Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED SEEDLESS GRAPES.
Check Marketside Red Organic Seedless Grapes, Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Red Organic Seedless Grapes, Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingBreakfast


