Is Marketside Sliced Uncured Hard Salami Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Salt, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cultured Celery Juice, Sea Salt, Spices, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Marketside Sliced Uncured Hard Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Sliced Uncured Hard Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Slice


