Is Marketside Snack Pack, Apples & Mild Cheddar Cheese, 2.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Calcium Ascorbate, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Mild Cheddar Cheese: Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Extract (Color)), Potato Starch And Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check Marketside Snack Pack, Apples & Mild Cheddar Cheese, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Snack Pack, Apples & Mild Cheddar Cheese, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go