Is Marketside Spinach & Spring Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arugula, Tatsoi, Mache, Red Chard, Green Chard, Red Kale, Green Kale, Red Mustard, Green Mustard, Endive, Radicchio. Ingredients May Vary.

Check Marketside Spinach & Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterPepperyEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go