Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marketside Tomato Cheddar Bisque, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), Ground Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Vegetable Stock, Heavy Cream, Light Cream (Milk, Cream), Tomato Pasta (Tomatoes), Onions, Carrots, Tomato Puree (Tomatoes, Salt), Water, Grated Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cornstarch, Butter (Cream, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sea Sal

Check Marketside Tomato Cheddar Bisque, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Tomato Cheddar Bisque, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunch
Tree Nut Free? Marketside Tomato Cheddar Bisque, 16 oz | Spoonful