Is Marketside Traditional Hummus 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Cumin, Sea Salt, Sesame Oil, Citric Acid, Garlic, Lemon Juice
Check Marketside Traditional Hummus 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Traditional Hummus 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marketside Traditional Hummus 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


