Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marketside Traditional Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Chicken Breast With Rib Meat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning Rub (spices, Garlic Powder, Salt, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Dehydrated Parsley, Natural Flavors), Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Chicken Broth, Potassium Carbonate, Carrageenan.

Check Marketside Traditional Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Chicken Breast With Rib Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish
Egg Free? Marketside Traditional Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Chicken Breast With Rib Meat | Spoonful