Is Marketside Turkey Pinwheel, 4 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Marketside Turkey Pinwheel, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marketside Turkey Pinwheel, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Meat · Roll, Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking