Is Marketside Ultimate Chocolate Bite Sized Brownies, Ultimate Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
GRANULATED CANE SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID [ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER], THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SYRUP (GLUCOSE, SUGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, SALT), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, WATER, DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), MILK.
Check Marketside Ultimate Chocolate Bite Sized Brownies, Ultimate Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marketside Ultimate Chocolate Bite Sized Brownies, Ultimate Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
DUNCAN HINES, EXTRA THICK & FUDGY BROWNIE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE FUDGE BROWNIES
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
Kodiak Cakes Protein Balls No Bake Protein Bite Mix Oatmeal Chocolate Chip
Duncan Hines Family Size Milk Chocolate Brownies Brownie Mix, 18 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


