Is MARKETSIDE, VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PINEAPPLE SYRUP, SALT, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD), CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR).
Check MARKETSIDE, VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKETSIDE, VINAIGRETTE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


