Is Marketside Wild Caught All Natural Mahi Mahi Fillets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mahi Mahi (coryphaena Hippurus). Contains Mahi Mahi.

Check Marketside Wild Caught All Natural Mahi Mahi Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingBakingMeal Prep