Is Markham & Fitz Sea Salt Almond Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SALT FLAKES.

Check Markham & Fitz Sea Salt Almond Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Markham & Fitz Sea Salt Almond Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go