Is Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Ranchera Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Onions, Garlic, Salt, Poblano Peppers, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic Powder, and Onion Powder.
Check Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Ranchera Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Ranchera Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Ranchera Salsa is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


