Is Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Roasted Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATO, DICED TOMATO, FILTERED WATER, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, CILANTRO, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, AND XANTHAN GUM
Check Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Roasted Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Roasted Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Medium Roasted Salsa is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


