Is Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Ol' 46 Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO FILETS, ROASTED TOMATO, FILTERED WATER, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO PEPPER, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPER, DRIED ANCHO PEPPER, SALT, CILANTRO, ROASTED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO), AND DRIED ONION.
Check Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Ol' 46 Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Ol' 46 Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mark's Good Stuff Lone Star Certified Ol' 46 Salsa is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


