Is Marks & Spencer Lasagne Sheets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflour (49%), Rice Flour (39%), Water. Not Suitable For Soya Allergy Sufferers Due To Manufacturing Methods.

Check Marks & Spencer Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marks & Spencer Lasagne Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep