Is Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea Brewed Using Triple Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Chamomile Flower Extract, Lemon Balm Extract, Valerian Root Extract, Hops Extract, Passionflower Extract
Check Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Gold Peak Tea Green Iced Sweetened - 18.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


