Is Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea Brewed Using Triple Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Chamomile Flower Extract, Lemon Balm Extract, Valerian Root Extract, Hops Extract, Passionflower Extract

Check Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marley Beverage Co Honey Green Tea, 15.5 fl oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyFloralHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go