Is MARLEY BEVERAGE CO., MELLOW MOOD RELAXATION DRINK, PEACH RASPBERRY BLACK TEA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea Brewed Using Triple Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Chamomile Flower Extract, Lemon Balm Extract, Valerian Root Extract, Hops Extract, Passionflower Extract
Check MARLEY BEVERAGE CO., MELLOW MOOD RELAXATION DRINK, PEACH RASPBERRY BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARLEY BEVERAGE CO., MELLOW MOOD RELAXATION DRINK, PEACH RASPBERRY BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Peach Tub 6 Count - 1.5 Oz
Gold Peak Real Brewed Tea Unsweetened, Black Iced Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Where to buy
MARLEY BEVERAGE CO., MELLOW MOOD RELAXATION DRINK, PEACH RASPBERRY BLACK TEA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


