Is Marley Coffee Get Up Stand Up, Light Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee / Roasted & Packaged In Canada

Check Marley Coffee Get Up Stand Up, Light Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marley Coffee Get Up Stand Up, Light Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go