Is Marley Coffee Get Up Stand Up, Light Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee / Roasted & Packaged In Canada

Check Marley Coffee Get Up Stand Up, Light Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marley Coffee Get Up Stand Up, Light Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go