Is Marley Coffee, Lively Up, Dark Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee/ Roasted & Packaged In Canada

Check Marley Coffee, Lively Up, Dark Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marley Coffee, Lively Up, Dark Roast, Single Serve K-Cup Compatible Capsules, 12 Count is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go