Is Marley Jamaican Spice Dark Chocolate, Jamaican Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA BUTTER, GROUND GINGER, GROUND CINNAMON, CAYENNE PEPPER, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, PAPRIKA, ALLSPICE, GROUND NUTMEG, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP: EXTRACT.

Check Marley Jamaican Spice Dark Chocolate, Jamaican Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go