Is Marley Jamaican Spice Dark Chocolate, Jamaican Spice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN), COCOA BUTTER, GROUND GINGER, GROUND CINNAMON, CAYENNE PEPPER, SCOTCH BONNET PEPPER, PAPRIKA, ALLSPICE, GROUND NUTMEG, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP: EXTRACT.
Check Marley Jamaican Spice Dark Chocolate, Jamaican Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marley Jamaican Spice Dark Chocolate, Jamaican Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


