Is Marlow, Fancy Mixed Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cashews, Brazils, Almonds, Pecans, Hazelnuts Roasted In Peanut & Or Cottonseed & Or Sunflowerseed & Or Canola Oil, Salt
Check Marlow, Fancy Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marlow, Fancy Mixed Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


