Is Marlow, Fancy Mixed Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Cashews, Brazils, Almonds, Pecans, Hazelnuts Roasted In Peanut & Or Cottonseed & Or Sunflowerseed & Or Canola Oil, Salt

Check Marlow, Fancy Mixed Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing